DungeonEncounterID

From Wowpedia
Jump to: navigation, search

List of Dungeon Encounter IDs from ENCOUNTER_START and BOSS_KILL, defined in DungeonEncounter.db2

  • These IDs are used for tracking boss encounters, see JournalEncounterID for the IDs used in the Adventure Journal.


Note
Note: This list is up to date as of patch 9.0.2 (36753) Nov 24 2020
ID Name Map
227 High Interrogator Gerstahn Blackrock Depths
228 Lord Roccor Blackrock Depths
229 Houndmaster Grebmar Blackrock Depths
230 Ring of Law Blackrock Depths
231 Pyromancer Loregrain Blackrock Depths
232 Lord Incendius Blackrock Depths
233 Warder Stilgiss Blackrock Depths
234 Fineous Darkvire Blackrock Depths
235 Bael'Gar Blackrock Depths
236 General Angerforge Blackrock Depths
237 Golem Lord Argelmach Blackrock Depths
238 Hurley Blackbreath Blackrock Depths
239 Phalanx Blackrock Depths
240 Ribbly Screwspigot Blackrock Depths
241 Plugger Spazzring Blackrock Depths
242 Ambassador Flamelash Blackrock Depths
243 The Seven Blackrock Depths
244 Magmus Blackrock Depths
245 Emperor Dagran Thaurissan Blackrock Depths
250 Yor Auchindoun: Mana-Tombs
267 Highlord Omokk Lower Blackrock Spire
268 Shadow Hunter Vosh'gajin Lower Blackrock Spire
269 War Master Voone Lower Blackrock Spire
270 Mother Smolderweb Lower Blackrock Spire
271 Urok Doomhowl Lower Blackrock Spire
272 Quartermaster Zigris Lower Blackrock Spire
273 Gizrul the Slavener Lower Blackrock Spire
274 Halycon Lower Blackrock Spire
275 Overlord Wyrmthalak Lower Blackrock Spire
343 Zevrim Thornhoof Dire Maul
344 Hydrospawn Dire Maul
345 Lethtendris Dire Maul
346 Alzzin the Wildshaper Dire Maul
347 Illyanna Ravenoak Dire Maul
348 Magister Kalendris Dire Maul
349 Immol'thar Dire Maul
350 Tendris Warpwood Dire Maul
361 Prince Tortheldrin Dire Maul
362 Guard Mol'dar Dire Maul
363 Stomper Kreeg Dire Maul
364 Guard Fengus Dire Maul
365 Guard Slip'kik Dire Maul
366 Captain Kromcrush Dire Maul
367 Cho'Rush the Observer Dire Maul
368 King Gordok Dire Maul
378 Viscous Fallout Gnomeregan
379 Grubbis Gnomeregan
380 Electrocutioner 6000 Gnomeregan
381 Crowd Pummeler 9-60 Gnomeregan
382 Mekgineer Thermaplugg Gnomeregan
422 Noxxion Maraudon
423 Razorlash Maraudon
424 Lord Vyletongue Maraudon
425 Celebras the Cursed Maraudon
426 Landslide Maraudon
427 Tinkerer Gizlock Maraudon
428 Rotgrip Maraudon
429 Princess Theradras Maraudon
438 Roogug Razorfen Kraul
444 Interrogator Vishas Scarlet Monastery of Old
446 Houndmaster Loksey Scarlet Monastery of Old
447 Arcanist Doan Scarlet Monastery of Old
448 Herod Scarlet Monastery of Old
449 High Inquisitor Fairbanks Scarlet Monastery of Old
450 High Inquisitor Whitemane Scarlet Monastery of Old
451 Kirtonos the Herald Scholomance OLD
452 Jandice Barov Scholomance OLD
453 Rattlegore Scholomance OLD
454 Marduk Blackpool Scholomance OLD
455 Vectus Scholomance OLD
456 Ras Frostwhisper Scholomance OLD
457 Instructor Malicia Scholomance OLD
458 Doctor Theolen Krastinov Scholomance OLD
459 Lorekeeper Polkelt Scholomance OLD
460 The Ravenian Scholomance OLD
461 Lord Alexei Barov Scholomance OLD
462 Lady Illucia Barov Scholomance OLD
463 Darkmaster Gandling Scholomance OLD
472 The Unforgiven Stratholme
473 Hearthsinger Forresten Stratholme
474 Timmy the Cruel Stratholme
475 Willey Hopebreaker Stratholme
476 Commander Malor Stratholme
477 Instructor Galford Stratholme
478 Balnazzar Stratholme
479 Baroness Anastari Stratholme
480 Nerub'enkan Stratholme
481 Maleki the Pallid Stratholme
482 Magistrate Barthilas Stratholme
483 Ramstein the Gorger Stratholme
484 Lord Aurius Rivendare Stratholme
486 Dreamscythe Sunken Temple
487 Weaver Sunken Temple
488 Jammal'an the Prophet Sunken Temple
490 Morphaz Sunken Temple
491 Hazzas Sunken Temple
492 Avatar of Hakkar Sunken Temple
493 Shade of Eranikus Sunken Temple
519 Frozen Commander The Nexus
520 Grand Magus Telestra The Nexus
521 Grand Magus Telestra The Nexus
522 Anomalus The Nexus
523 Anomalus The Nexus
524 Ormorok the Tree-Shaper The Nexus
525 Ormorok the Tree-Shaper The Nexus
526 Keristrasza The Nexus
527 Keristrasza The Nexus
528 Drakos the Interrogator The Oculus
529 Drakos the Interrogator The Oculus
530 Varos Cloudstrider The Oculus
531 Varos Cloudstrider The Oculus
532 Mage-Lord Urom The Oculus
533 Mage-Lord Urom The Oculus
534 Ley-Guardian Eregos The Oculus
535 Ley-Guardian Eregos The Oculus
547 Revelosh Uldaman
548 The Lost Dwarves Uldaman
549 Ironaya Uldaman
551 Ancient Stone Keeper Uldaman
552 Galgann Firehammer Uldaman
553 Grimlok Uldaman
554 Archaedas Uldaman
585 Lady Anacondra Wailing Caverns
586 Lord Cobrahn Wailing Caverns
587 Kresh Wailing Caverns
588 Lord Pythas Wailing Caverns
589 Skum Wailing Caverns
590 Lord Serpentis Wailing Caverns
591 Verdan the Everliving Wailing Caverns
592 Mutanus the Devourer Wailing Caverns
593 Hydromancer Velratha Zul'Farrak
594 Ghaz'rilla Zul'Farrak
595 Antu'sul Zul'Farrak
596 Theka the Martyr Zul'Farrak
597 Witch Doctor Zum'rah Zul'Farrak
598 Nekrum Gutchewer Zul'Farrak
599 Shadowpriest Sezz'ziz Zul'Farrak
600 Chief Ukorz Sandscalp Zul'Farrak
601 High Warlord Naj'entus Black Temple
602 Supremus Black Temple
603 Shade of Akama Black Temple
604 Teron Gorefiend Black Temple
605 Gurtogg Bloodboil Black Temple
606 Reliquary of Souls Black Temple
607 Mother Shahraz Black Temple
608 The Illidari Council Black Temple
609 Illidan Stormrage Black Temple
610 Razorgore the Untamed Blackwing Lair
611 Vaelastrasz the Corrupt Blackwing Lair
612 Broodlord Lashlayer Blackwing Lair
613 Firemaw Blackwing Lair
614 Ebonroc Blackwing Lair
615 Flamegor Blackwing Lair
616 Chromaggus Blackwing Lair
617 Nefarian Blackwing Lair
618 Rage Winterchill The Battle for Mount Hyjal
619 Anetheron The Battle for Mount Hyjal
620 Kaz'rogal The Battle for Mount Hyjal
621 Azgalor The Battle for Mount Hyjal
622 Archimonde The Battle for Mount Hyjal
623 Hydross the Unstable Coilfang: Serpentshrine Cavern
624 The Lurker Below Coilfang: Serpentshrine Cavern
625 Leotheras the Blind Coilfang: Serpentshrine Cavern
626 Fathom-Lord Karathress Coilfang: Serpentshrine Cavern
627 Morogrim Tidewalker Coilfang: Serpentshrine Cavern
628 Lady Vashj Coilfang: Serpentshrine Cavern
649 High King Maulgar Gruul's Lair
650 Gruul the Dragonkiller Gruul's Lair
651 Magtheridon Magtheridon's Lair
652 Attumen the Huntsman Karazhan
653 Moroes Karazhan
654 Maiden of Virtue Karazhan
655 Opera Hall Karazhan
656 The Curator Karazhan
657 Terestian Illhoof Karazhan
658 Shade of Aran Karazhan
659 Netherspite Karazhan
660 Chess Event Karazhan
661 Prince Malchezaar Karazhan
662 Nightbane Karazhan
663 Lucifron Molten Core
664 Magmadar Molten Core
665 Gehennas Molten Core
666 Garr Molten Core
667 Shazzrah Molten Core
668 Baron Geddon Molten Core
669 Sulfuron Harbinger Molten Core
670 Golemagg the Incinerator Molten Core
671 Majordomo Executus Molten Core
672 Ragnaros Molten Core
709 The Prophet Skeram Ahn'Qiraj Temple
710 Silithid Royalty Ahn'Qiraj Temple
711 Battleguard Sartura Ahn'Qiraj Temple
712 Fankriss the Unyielding Ahn'Qiraj Temple
713 Viscidus Ahn'Qiraj Temple
714 Princess Huhuran Ahn'Qiraj Temple
715 Twin Emperors Ahn'Qiraj Temple
716 Ouro Ahn'Qiraj Temple
717 C'Thun Ahn'Qiraj Temple
718 Kurinnaxx Ruins of Ahn'Qiraj
719 General Rajaxx Ruins of Ahn'Qiraj
720 Moam Ruins of Ahn'Qiraj
721 Buru the Gorger Ruins of Ahn'Qiraj
722 Ayamiss the Hunter Ruins of Ahn'Qiraj
723 Ossirian the Unscarred Ruins of Ahn'Qiraj
724 Kalecgos The Sunwell
725 Brutallus The Sunwell
726 Felmyst The Sunwell
727 Eredar Twins The Sunwell
728 M'uru The Sunwell
729 Kil'jaeden The Sunwell
730 Al'ar Tempest Keep
731 Void Reaver Tempest Keep
732 High Astromancer Solarian Tempest Keep
733 Kael'thas Sunstrider Tempest Keep
784 High Priest Venoxis Ancient Zul'Gurub
785 High Priestess Jeklik Ancient Zul'Gurub
786 High Priestess Mar'li Ancient Zul'Gurub
787 Bloodlord Mandokir Ancient Zul'Gurub
788 Edge of Madness Ancient Zul'Gurub
789 High Priest Thekal Ancient Zul'Gurub
790 Gahz'ranka Ancient Zul'Gurub
791 High Priestess Arlokk Ancient Zul'Gurub
792 Jin'do the Hexxer Ancient Zul'Gurub
793 Hakkar Ancient Zul'Gurub
1022 Atramedes Blackwing Descent
1023 Chimaeron Blackwing Descent
1024 Magmaw Blackwing Descent
1025 Maloriak Blackwing Descent
1026 Nefarian's End Blackwing Descent
1027 Omnotron Defense System Blackwing Descent
1028 Ascendant Council The Bastion of Twilight
1029 Cho'gall The Bastion of Twilight
1030 Halfus Wyrmbreaker The Bastion of Twilight
1032 Theralion and Valiona The Bastion of Twilight
1033 Argaloth Baradin Hold
1034 Al'Akir Throne of the Four Winds
1035 Conclave of Wind Throne of the Four Winds
1036 Ascendant Lord Obsidius Blackrock Caverns
1037 Beauty Blackrock Caverns
1038 Corla, Herald of Twilight Blackrock Caverns
1039 Karsh Steelbender Blackrock Caverns
1040 Rom'ogg Bonecrusher Blackrock Caverns
1041 Altairus The Vortex Pinnacle
1042 Asaad The Vortex Pinnacle
1043 Grand Vizier Ertan The Vortex Pinnacle
1044 Commander Ulthok Throne of the Tides
1045 Lady Naz'jar Throne of the Tides
1046 Mindbender Ghur'sha Throne of the Tides
1047 Ozumat Throne of the Tides
1048 Drahga Shadowburner Grim Batol
1049 Erudax Grim Batol
1050 Forgemaster Throngus Grim Batol
1051 General Umbriss Grim Batol
1052 General Husam Lost City of the Tol'vir
1053 High Prophet Barim Lost City of the Tol'vir
1054 Lockmaw Lost City of the Tol'vir
1055 Siamat Lost City of the Tol'vir
1056 Corborus The Stonecore
1057 High Priestess Azil The Stonecore
1058 Ozruk The Stonecore
1059 Slabhide The Stonecore
1060 "Captain" Cookie Deadmines
1062 Admiral Ripsnarl Deadmines
1063 Foe Reaper 5000 Deadmines
1064 Glubtok Deadmines
1065 Helix Gearbreaker Deadmines
1069 Baron Ashbury Shadowfang Keep
1070 Baron Silverlaine Shadowfang Keep
1071 Commander Springvale Shadowfang Keep
1072 Lord Godfrey Shadowfang Keep
1073 Lord Walden Shadowfang Keep
1074 Ammunae Halls of Origination
1075 Anraphet Halls of Origination
1076 Earthrager Ptah Halls of Origination
1077 Isiset Halls of Origination
1078 Rajh Halls of Origination
1079 Setesh Halls of Origination
1080 Temple Guardian Anhuur Halls of Origination
1081 Vanessa VanCleef Deadmines
1082 Sinestra The Bastion of Twilight
1083 Sinestra The Bastion of Twilight
1084 Onyxia Onyxia's Lair
1085 Anub'arak Trial of the Crusader
1086 Faction Champions Trial of the Crusader
1087 Lord Jaraxxus Trial of the Crusader
1088 Northrend Beasts Trial of the Crusader
1089 Val'kyr Twins Trial of the Crusader
1090 Sartharion The Obsidian Sanctum
1091 Shadron The Obsidian Sanctum
1092 Tenebron The Obsidian Sanctum
1093 Vesperon The Obsidian Sanctum
1094 Malygos The Eye of Eternity
1095 Blood Council Icecrown Citadel
1096 Deathbringer Saurfang Icecrown Citadel
1097 Festergut Icecrown Citadel
1098 Valithria Dreamwalker Icecrown Citadel
1099 Icecrown Gunship Battle Icecrown Citadel
1100 Lady Deathwhisper Icecrown Citadel
1101 Lord Marrowgar Icecrown Citadel
1102 Professor Putricide Icecrown Citadel
1103 Queen Lana'thel Icecrown Citadel
1104 Rotface Icecrown Citadel
1105 Sindragosa Icecrown Citadel
1106 The Lich King Icecrown Citadel
1107 Anub'Rekhan Naxxramas
1108 Gluth Naxxramas
1109 Gothik the Harvester Naxxramas
1110 Grand Widow Faerlina Naxxramas
1111 Grobbulus Naxxramas
1112 Heigan the Unclean Naxxramas
1113 Instructor Razuvious Naxxramas
1114 Kel'Thuzad Naxxramas
1115 Loatheb Naxxramas
1116 Maexxna Naxxramas
1117 Noth the Plaguebringer Naxxramas
1118 Patchwerk Naxxramas
1119 Sapphiron Naxxramas
1120 Thaddius Naxxramas
1121 The Four Horsemen Naxxramas
1126 Archavon the Stone Watcher Vault of Archavon
1127 Emalon the Storm Watcher Vault of Archavon
1128 Koralon the Flame Watcher Vault of Archavon
1129 Toravon the Ice Watcher Vault of Archavon
1130 Algalon the Observer Ulduar
1131 Auriaya Ulduar
1132 Flame Leviathan Ulduar
1133 Freya Ulduar
1134 General Vezax Ulduar
1135 Hodir Ulduar
1136 Ignis the Furnace Master Ulduar
1137 Kologarn Ulduar
1138 Mimiron Ulduar
1139 Razorscale Ulduar
1140 The Assembly of Iron Ulduar
1141 Thorim Ulduar
1142 XT-002 Deconstructor Ulduar
1143 Yogg-Saron Ulduar
1144 Hogger Stormwind Stockade
1145 Lord Overheat Stormwind Stockade
1146 Randolph Moloch Stormwind Stockade
1147 Baltharus the Warborn The Ruby Sanctum
1148 General Zarithrian The Ruby Sanctum
1149 Saviana Ragefire The Ruby Sanctum
1150 Halion The Ruby Sanctum
1164 Elder Brightleaf Ulduar
1165 Elder Ironbranch Ulduar
1166 Elder Stonebark Ulduar
1178 High Priest Venoxis Zul'Gurub
1179 Bloodlord Mandokir Zul'Gurub
1180 High Priestess Kilnara Zul'Gurub
1181 Zanzil Zul'Gurub
1182 Jin'do the Godbreaker Zul'Gurub
1185 Majordomo Staghelm Firelands
1188 Cache of Madness Zul'Gurub
1189 Akil'zon Zul'Aman
1190 Nalorakk Zul'Aman
1191 Jan'alai Zul'Aman
1192 Halazzi Zul'Aman
1193 Hex Lord Malacrass Zul'Aman
1194 Daakara Zul'Aman
1197 Beth'tilac Firelands
1200 Baleroc Firelands
1203 Ragnaros Firelands
1204 Lord Rhyolith Firelands
1205 Shannox Firelands
1206 Alysrazor Firelands
1250 Occu'thar Baradin Hold
1271 Murozond End Time
1272 Peroth'arn Well of Eternity
1273 Queen Azshara Well of Eternity
1274 Mannoroth Well of Eternity
1291 Spine of Deathwing Dragon Soul
1292 Morchok Dragon Soul
1294 Warlord Zon'ozz Dragon Soul
1295 Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Dragon Soul
1296 Hagara Dragon Soul
1297 Ultraxion Dragon Soul
1298 Warmaster Blackhorn Dragon Soul
1299 Madness of Deathwing Dragon Soul
1303 Gu Cloudstrike Shado-Pan Monastery
1304 Master Snowdrift Shado-Pan Monastery
1305 Sha of Violence Shado-Pan Monastery
1306 Taran Zhu Shado-Pan Monastery
1332 Alizabal Baradin Hold
1337 Arcurion Hour of Twilight
1339 Archbishop Benedictus Hour of Twilight
1340 Asira Dawnslayer Hour of Twilight
1348 Omar the Test Dragon Sunwell Fix (Unused)
1390 Feng the Accursed Mogu'shan Vaults
1395 The Stone Guard Mogu'shan Vaults
1397 Saboteur Kip'tilak Gate of the Setting Sun
1405 Striker Ga'dok Gate of the Setting Sun
1406 Commander Ri'mok Gate of the Setting Sun
1407 Will of the Emperor Mogu'shan Vaults
1409 Protectors of the Endless Terrace of Endless Spring
1412 Ook-Ook Stormstout Brewery
1413 Hoptallus Stormstout Brewery
1414 Yan-Zhu the Uncasked Stormstout Brewery
1416 Liu Flameheart Temple of the Jade Serpent
1417 Lorewalker Stonestep Temple of the Jade Serpent
1418 Wise Mari Temple of the Jade Serpent
1419 Raigonn Gate of the Setting Sun
1420 Flameweaver Koegler Scarlet Halls
1421 Armsmaster Harlan Scarlet Halls
1422 Houndmaster Braun Scarlet Halls
1423 Thalnos the Soulrender Scarlet Monastery
1424 Brother Korloff Scarlet Monastery
1425 High Inquisitor Whitemane Scarlet Monastery
1426 Instructor Chillheart Scholomance
1427 Jandice Barov Scholomance
1428 Rattlegore Scholomance
1429 Lilian Voss Scholomance
1430 Darkmaster Gandling Scholomance
1431 Sha of Fear Terrace of Endless Spring
1434 Gara'jal the Spiritbinder Mogu'shan Vaults
1436 The Spirit Kings Mogu'shan Vaults
1439 Sha of Doubt Temple of the Jade Serpent
1441 Xin the Weaponmaster Mogu'shan Palace
1442 Trial of the King Mogu'shan Palace
1443 Adarogg Ragefire Chasm
1444 Dark Shaman Koranthal Ragefire Chasm
1445 Slagmaw Ragefire Chasm
1446 Lava Guard Gordoth Ragefire Chasm
1447 General Pa'valak Siege of Niuzao Temple
1463 Garalon Heart of Fear
1464 Wing Leader Ner'onok Siege of Niuzao Temple
1465 Vizier Jin'bak Siege of Niuzao Temple
1498 Wind Lord Mel'jarak Heart of Fear
1499 Amber-Shaper Un'sok Heart of Fear
1500 Elegon Mogu'shan Vaults
1501 Grand Empress Shek'zeer Heart of Fear
1502 Commander Vo'jak Siege of Niuzao Temple
1504 Blade Lord Ta'yak Heart of Fear
1505 Tsulong Terrace of Endless Spring
1506 Lei Shi Terrace of Endless Spring
1507 Imperial Vizier Zor'lok Heart of Fear
1509 Gekkan Mogu'shan Palace
1510 Gekkan Mogu'shan Palace
1559 Iron Qon Throne of Thunder
1560 Twin Consorts Throne of Thunder
1563 Galleon Pandaria
1564 Sha of Anger Pandaria
1565 Tortos Throne of Thunder
1570 Council of Elders Throne of Thunder
1571 Nalak Pandaria
1572 Durumu the Forgotten Throne of Thunder
1573 Ji-Kun Throne of Thunder
1574 Primordius Throne of Thunder
1575 Horridon Throne of Thunder
1576 Dark Animus Throne of Thunder
1577 Jin'rokh the Breaker Throne of Thunder
1578 Megaera Throne of Thunder
1579 Lei Shen Throne of Thunder
1580 Ra-den Throne of Thunder
1581 Ra-den Throne of Thunder
1587 Oondasta Pandaria
1593 Paragons of the Klaxxi Siege of Orgrimmar
1594 Spoils of Pandaria Siege of Orgrimmar
1595 Malkorok Siege of Orgrimmar
1598 Fallen Protectors Siege of Orgrimmar
1599 Thok the Bloodthirsty Siege of Orgrimmar
1600 Iron Juggernaut Siege of Orgrimmar
1601 Siegecrafter Blackfuse Siege of Orgrimmar
1602 Immerseus Siege of Orgrimmar
1603 General Nazgrim Siege of Orgrimmar
1604 Sha of Pride Siege of Orgrimmar
1605 Omar's Test Encounter (Cosmetic only) DNT Siege of Orgrimmar
1606 Kor'kron Dark Shaman Siege of Orgrimmar
1622 Galakras Siege of Orgrimmar
1623 Garrosh Hellscream Siege of Orgrimmar
1624 Norushen Siege of Orgrimmar
1652 Roltall Bloodmaul Slag Mines
1653 Slave Watcher Crushto Bloodmaul Slag Mines
1654 Gug'rokk Bloodmaul Slag Mines
1655 Magmolatus Bloodmaul Slag Mines
1656 Hunter Bonetusk Razorfen Kraul
1659 Warlord Ramtusk Razorfen Kraul
1660 Groyat, the Blind Hunter Razorfen Kraul
1661 Charlga Razorflank Razorfen Kraul
1662 Aaurx Razorfen Downs
1663 Mordresh Fire Eye Razorfen Downs
1664 Mushlump Razorfen Downs
1665 Death Speaker Blackthorn Razorfen Downs
1666 Amnennar the Coldbringer Razorfen Downs
1667 Ghamoo-ra Blackfathom Deeps
1668 Domina Blackfathom Deeps
1669 Subjugator Kor'ul Blackfathom Deeps
1670 Executioner Gore Blackfathom Deeps
1671 Twilight Lord Bathiel Blackfathom Deeps
1672 Aku'mai Blackfathom Deeps
1675 Thruk Blackfathom Deeps
1676 Guardian of the Deep Blackfathom Deeps
1677 Sadana Bloodfury Shadowmoon Burial Grounds
1678 Azzakel, Vanguard of the Legion Auchindoun
1679 Bonemaw Shadowmoon Burial Grounds
1682 Ner'zhul Shadowmoon Burial Grounds
1685 Soulbinder Nyami Auchindoun
1686 Vigilant Kaathar Auchindoun
1688 Nhallish Shadowmoon Burial Grounds
1689 Flamebender Ka'graz Blackrock Foundry
1690 Blast Furnace Blackrock Foundry
1691 Gruul Blackrock Foundry
1692 Operator Thogar Blackrock Foundry
1693 Hans'gar & Franzok Blackrock Foundry
1694 Beastlord Darmac Blackrock Foundry
1695 The Iron Maidens Blackrock Foundry
1696 Oregorger the Devourer Blackrock Foundry
1698 Ranjit Skyreach
1699 Araknath Skyreach
1700 Rukhran Skyreach
1701 High Sage Viryx Skyreach
1704 Blackhand Blackrock Foundry
1705 Imperator Mar'gok Highmaul
1706 The Butcher Highmaul
1713 Kromog, Legend of the Mountain Blackrock Foundry
1714 Teron'gor Auchindoun
1715 Rocketspark and Borka Grimrail Depot
1719 Twin Ogron Highmaul
1720 Brackenspore Highmaul
1721 Kargath Bladefist Highmaul
1722 Tectus, The Living Mountain Highmaul
1723 Ko'ragh Highmaul
1732 Nitrogg Thundertower Grimrail Depot
1736 Skylord Tovra Grimrail Depot
1745 Ashran Ashran
1746 Witherbark The Everbloom
1747 Ken's Test Encounter [DNT] Development Land (non-weighted textures)
1748 Grimrail Enforcers Iron Docks
1749 Fleshrender Nok'gar Iron Docks
1750 Oshir Iron Docks
1751 Archmage Sol The Everbloom
1752 Xeri'tac The Everbloom
1754 Skulloc, Son of Gruul Iron Docks
1755 Rukhmar, Sun-God of the Arakkoa Draenor
1756 Yalnu The Everbloom
1757 Ancient Protectors The Everbloom
1758 Kyrak Upper Blackrock Spire
1759 Commander Tharbek Upper Blackrock Spire
1760 Ragewing the Untamed Upper Blackrock Spire
1761 Orebender Gor'ashan Upper Blackrock Spire
1762 Warlord Zaela Upper Blackrock Spire
1770 Tarlna the Ageless Draenor
1777 Fel Lord Zakuun Hellfire Citadel
1778 Hellfire Assault Hellfire Citadel
1783 Gorefiend Hellfire Citadel
1784 Tyrant Velhari Hellfire Citadel
1785 Iron Reaver Hellfire Citadel
1786 Kilrogg Deadeye Hellfire Citadel
1787 Kormrok Hellfire Citadel
1788 Shadow-Lord Iskar Hellfire Citadel
1790 Rokmora Neltharion's Lair
1791 Ularogg Cragshaper Neltharion's Lair
1792 Naraxas Neltharion's Lair
1793 Dargrul the Underking Neltharion's Lair
1794 Socrethar the Eternal Hellfire Citadel
1795 Mannoroth Hellfire Citadel
1798 Hellfire High Council Hellfire Citadel
1799 Archimonde Hellfire Citadel
1800 Xhul'horac Hellfire Citadel
1801 Supreme Lord Kazzak Draenor
1805 Hymdall Halls of Valor
1806 Hyrja Halls of Valor
1807 Fenryr Halls of Valor
1808 God-King Skovald Halls of Valor
1809 Odyn Halls of Valor
1810 Warlord Parjesh Eye of Azshara
1811 Lady Hatecoil Eye of Azshara
1812 King Deepbeard Eye of Azshara
1813 Serpentrix Eye of Azshara
1814 Wrath of Azshara Eye of Azshara
1815 Tirathon Saltheril Vault of the Wardens
1816 Ash'Golm Vault of the Wardens
1817 Glazer Vault of the Wardens
1818 Cordana Felsong Vault of the Wardens
1822 Ymiron, the Fallen King Maw of Souls
1823 Harbaron Maw of Souls
1824 Helya Maw of Souls
1825 Corstilax The Arcway
1826 Nal'tira The Arcway
1827 Ivanyr The Arcway
1828 General Xakal The Arcway
1829 Advisor Vandros The Arcway
1832 Amalgam of Souls Black Rook Hold
1833 Ilysanna Ravencrest Black Rook Hold
1834 Smashspite the Hateful Black Rook Hold
1835 Lord Kur'talos Ravencrest Black Rook Hold
1836 Archdruid Glaidalis Darkheart Thicket
1837 Oakheart Darkheart Thicket
1838 Dresaron Darkheart Thicket
1839 Shade of Xavius Darkheart Thicket
1841 Ursoc The Emerald Nightmare
1842 Krosus The Nighthold
1845 Shivermaw Assault on Violet Hold
1846 Mindflayer Kaahrj Assault on Violet Hold
1847 Millificent Manastorm Assault on Violet Hold
1848 Festerface Assault on Violet Hold
1849 Skorpyron The Nighthold
1850 Inquisitor Tormentorum Vault of the Wardens
1851 Sael'orn Assault on Violet Hold
1852 Anub'esset Assault on Violet Hold
1853 Nythendra The Emerald Nightmare
1854 Dragons of Nightmare The Emerald Nightmare
1855 Blood-Princess Thal'ena Assault on Violet Hold
1856 Fel Lord Betrug Assault on Violet Hold
1862 Tichondrius The Nighthold
1863 Star Augur Etraeus The Nighthold
1864 Xavius The Emerald Nightmare
1865 Chronomatic Anomaly The Nighthold
1866 Gul'dan The Nighthold
1867 Trilliax The Nighthold
1868 Patrol Captain Gerdo Court of Stars
1869 Talixae Flamewreath Court of Stars
1870 Advisor Melandrus Court of Stars
1871 Spellblade Aluriel The Nighthold
1872 Grand Magistrix Elisande The Nighthold
1873 Il'gynoth, The Heart of Corruption The Emerald Nightmare
1874 Raid Boss Dummy (5min) Test Dungeon
1875 Raid Boss Dummy (10min) Test Dungeon
1876 Elerethe Renferal The Emerald Nightmare
1877 Cenarius The Emerald Nightmare
1879 The Soultakers Broken Isles
1880 Nithogg Broken Isles
1881 Echo of Baine End Time
1882 Echo of Sylvanas End Time
1883 Echo of Jaina End Time
1884 Echo of Tyrande End Time
1885 Postmaster Malown Stratholme
1886 High Botanist Tel'arn The Nighthold
1887 Obsidian Sentinel Uldaman
1888 Shar'thos Broken Isles
1889 Exarch Maladaar Auchindoun: Auchenai Crypts
1890 Shirrak the Dead Watcher Auchindoun: Auchenai Crypts
1891 Omor the Unscarred Hellfire Citadel: Ramparts
1892 Vazruden the Herald Hellfire Citadel: Ramparts
1893 Watchkeeper Gargolmar Hellfire Citadel: Ramparts
1894 Kael'thas Sunstrider Magisters' Terrace
1895 Priestess Delrissa Magisters' Terrace
1897 Selin Fireheart Magisters' Terrace
1898 Vexallus Magisters' Terrace
1899 Nexus-Prince Shaffar Auchindoun: Mana-Tombs
1900 Pandemonius Auchindoun: Mana-Tombs
1901 Tavarok Auchindoun: Mana-Tombs
1902 Talon King Ikiss Auchindoun: Sethekk Halls
1903 Darkweaver Syth Auchindoun: Sethekk Halls
1904 Anzu Auchindoun: Sethekk Halls
1905 Lieutenant Drake The Escape from Durnholde
1906 Epoch Hunter The Escape from Durnholde
1907 Captain Skarloc The Escape from Durnholde
1908 Ambassador Hellmaw Auchindoun: Shadow Labyrinth
1909 Blackheart the Inciter Auchindoun: Shadow Labyrinth
1910 Murmur Auchindoun: Shadow Labyrinth
1911 Grandmaster Vorpil Auchindoun: Shadow Labyrinth
1913 Dalliah the Doomsayer Tempest Keep: The Arcatraz
1914 Harbinger Skyriss Tempest Keep: The Arcatraz
1915 Wrath-Scryer Soccothrates Tempest Keep: The Arcatraz
1916 Zereketh the Unbound Tempest Keep: The Arcatraz
1917 Humongris Broken Isles
1918 Timed Damage Dummy Proving Grounds
1919 Aeonus Opening of the Dark Portal
1920 Chrono Lord Deja Opening of the Dark Portal
1921 Temporus Opening of the Dark Portal
1922 The Maker Hellfire Citadel: The Blood Furnace
1923 Keli'dan the Breaker Hellfire Citadel: The Blood Furnace
1924 Broggok Hellfire Citadel: The Blood Furnace
1925 Commander Sarannis Tempest Keep: The Botanica
1926 High Botanist Freywinn Tempest Keep: The Botanica
1927 Laj Tempest Keep: The Botanica
1928 Thorngrin the Tender Tempest Keep: The Botanica
1929 Warp Splinter Tempest Keep: The Botanica
1930 Nethermancer Sepethrea Tempest Keep: The Mechanar
1931 Pathaleon the Calculator Tempest Keep: The Mechanar
1932 Mechano-Lord Capacitus Tempest Keep: The Mechanar
1933 Gatewatcher Gyro-Kill Tempest Keep: The Mechanar
1934 Gatewatcher Iron-Hand Tempest Keep: The Mechanar
1935 Blood Guard Porung Hellfire Citadel: The Shattered Halls
1936 Grand Warlock Nethekurse Hellfire Citadel: The Shattered Halls
1937 Warbringer O'mrogg Hellfire Citadel: The Shattered Halls
1938 Warchief Kargath Bladefist Hellfire Citadel: The Shattered Halls
1939 Mennu the Betrayer Coilfang: The Slave Pens
1940 Quagmirran Coilfang: The Slave Pens
1941 Rokmar the Crackler Coilfang: The Slave Pens
1942 Hydromancer Thespia Coilfang: The Steamvault
1943 Mekgineer Steamrigger Coilfang: The Steamvault
1944 Warlord Kalithresh Coilfang: The Steamvault
1945 Ghaz'an Coilfang: The Underbog
1946 Hungarfen Coilfang: The Underbog
1947 Swamplord Musel'ek Coilfang: The Underbog
1948 The Black Stalker Coilfang: The Underbog
1949 Drugon the Frostblood Broken Isles
1950 Na'zak the Fiend Broken Isles
1951 Flotsam Broken Isles
1952 Calamir Broken Isles
1953 Levantus Broken Isles
1954 Maiden of Virtue Return to Karazhan
1957 Opera Hall Return to Karazhan
1958 Odyn Trial of Valor
1959 Mana Devourer Return to Karazhan
1960 Attumen the Huntsman Return to Karazhan
1961 Moroes Return to Karazhan
1962 Guarm Trial of Valor
1964 The Curator Return to Karazhan
1965 Shade of Medivh Return to Karazhan
1966 Prince Taldaram Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom
1967 Jedoga Shadowseeker Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom
1968 Herald Volazj Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom
1969 Elder Nadox Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom
1971 Krik'thir the Gatewatcher Azjol-Nerub
1972 Hadronox Azjol-Nerub
1973 Anub'arak Azjol-Nerub
1974 Trollgore Drak'Tharon Keep
1975 The Prophet Tharon'ja Drak'Tharon Keep
1976 Novos the Summoner Drak'Tharon Keep
1977 King Dred Drak'Tharon Keep
1978 Slad'ran Gundrak
1980 Moorabi Gundrak
1981 Gal'darah Gundrak
1983 Drakkari Colossus Gundrak
1984 Ionar Halls of Lightning
1985 Volkhan Halls of Lightning
1986 Loken Halls of Lightning
1987 General Bjarngrim Halls of Lightning
1988 Eck the Ferocious Gundrak
1989 Amanitar Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom
1990 Escaped from Arthas Halls of Reflection
1992 Falric Halls of Reflection
1993 Marwyn Halls of Reflection
1994 Krystallus Halls of Stone
1995 Tribunal of Ages Halls of Stone
1996 Maiden of Grief Halls of Stone
1998 Sjonnir the Ironshaper Halls of Stone
1999 Forgemaster Garfrost Pit of Saron
2000 Scourgelord Tyrannus Pit of Saron
2001 Krick Pit of Saron
2002 Meathook The Culling of Stratholme
2003 Chrono-Lord Epoch The Culling of Stratholme
2004 Salram the Fleshcrafter The Culling of Stratholme
2005 Mal'ganis The Culling of Stratholme
2006 Bronjahm The Forge of Souls
2007 Devourer of Souls The Forge of Souls
2008 Helya Trial of Valor
2009 Anomalus The Nexus
2010 Grand Magus Telestra The Nexus
2011 Keristrasza The Nexus
2012 Ormorok the Tree-Shaper The Nexus
2013 Ley-Guardian Eregos The Oculus
2014 Mage-Lord Urom The Oculus
2015 Varos Cloudstrider The Oculus
2016 Drakos the Interrogator The Oculus
2017 Viz'aduum the Watcher Return to Karazhan
2018 Second Prisoner Violet Hold
2019 First Prisoner Violet Hold
2020 Cyanigosa Violet Hold
2021 The Black Knight Trial of the Champion
2022 Grand Champions Trial of the Champion
2023 Argent Champion Trial of the Champion
2024 Skarvold & Dalronn Utgarde Keep
2025 Ingvar the Plunderer Utgarde Keep
2026 Prince Keleseth Utgarde Keep
2027 Gortok Palehoof Utgarde Pinnacle
2028 King Ymiron Utgarde Pinnacle
2029 Skadi the Ruthless Utgarde Pinnacle
2030 Svala Sorrowgrave Utgarde Pinnacle
2031 Nightbane Return to Karazhan
2032 Goroth Tomb of Sargeras
2036 Harjatan Tomb of Sargeras
2037 Mistress Sassz'ine Tomb of Sargeras
2038 Fallen Avatar Tomb of Sargeras
2039 Mephistroth Cathedral of Eternal Night
2048 Demonic Inquisition Tomb of Sargeras
2049 Primal Rage of Frost The Eye of Eternity - Mage Class Mount
2050 Sisters of the Moon Tomb of Sargeras
2051 Kil'jaeden Tomb of Sargeras
2052 Maiden of Vigilance Tomb of Sargeras
2053 Domatrax Cathedral of Eternal Night
2054 The Desolate Host Tomb of Sargeras
2055 Agronox Cathedral of Eternal Night
2057 Thrashbite the Scornful Cathedral of Eternal Night
2059 Fury of the God Queen Halls of Valor - Scenario
2063 Aggramar Antorus, the Burning Throne
2064 Portal Keeper Hasabel Antorus, the Burning Throne
2065 Zuraal the Ascended Seat of the Triumvirate
2066 Saprish Seat of the Triumvirate
2067 Viceroy Nezhar Seat of the Triumvirate
2068 L'ura Seat of the Triumvirate
2069 Varimathras Antorus, the Burning Throne
2070 Antoran High Command Antorus, the Burning Throne
2073 The Coven of Shivarra Antorus, the Burning Throne
2074 Felhounds of Sargeras Antorus, the Burning Throne
2075 The Defense of Eonar Antorus, the Burning Throne
2076 Garothi Worldbreaker Antorus, the Burning Throne
2079 Keeper Aedis Argus
2080 Void-Blade Zedaat Argus
2081 Imp Mother Argus
2082 Imonar the Soulhunter Antorus, the Burning Throne
2083 Mistress Alluradel Argus
2084 Priestess Alun'za Atal'Dazar
2085 Vol'kaal Atal'Dazar
2086 Rezan Atal'Dazar
2087 Yazma Atal'Dazar
2088 Kin'garoth Antorus, the Burning Throne
2092 Argus the Unmaker Antorus, the Burning Throne
2093 Skycap'n Kragg Freehold
2094 Council o' Captains Freehold
2095 Ring of Booty Freehold
2096 Lord Harlan Sweete Freehold
2097 Sergeant Bainbridge Siege of Boralus
2098 Chopper Redhook Siege of Boralus
2099 Hadal Darkfathom Siege of Boralus
2100 Viq'Goth Siege of Boralus
2101 The Sand Queen Tol Dagor
2102 Jes Howlis Tol Dagor
2103 Knight Captain Valyri Tol Dagor
2104 Overseer Korgus Tol Dagor
2105 Coin-Operated Crowd Pummeler The MOTHERLODE!!
2106 Azerokk The MOTHERLODE!!
2107 Rixxa Fluxfume The MOTHERLODE!!
2108 Mogul Razdunk The MOTHERLODE!!
2109 Dread Captain Lockwood Siege of Boralus
2111 Elder Leaxa The Underrot
2112 Sporecaller Zancha The Underrot
2113 Heartsbane Triad Waycrest Manor
2114 Soulbound Goliath Waycrest Manor
2115 Raal the Gluttonous Waycrest Manor
2116 Lord and Lady Waycrest Waycrest Manor
2117 Gorak Tul Waycrest Manor
2118 Cragmaw the Infested The Underrot
2121 T'zane Zandalar
2122 G'huun Uldir
2123 Unbound Abomination The Underrot
2124 Adderis and Aspix Temple of Sethraliss
2125 Merektha Temple of Sethraliss
2126 Galvazzt Temple of Sethraliss
2127 Avatar of Sethraliss Temple of Sethraliss
2128 Fetid Devourer Uldir
2129 Gekkan Mogu'shan Palace
2130 Aqu'sirr Shrine of the Storm
2131 Tidesage Council Shrine of the Storm
2132 Lord Stormsong Shrine of the Storm
2133 Vol'zith the Whisperer Shrine of the Storm
2134 Vectis Uldir
2135 Mythrax Uldir
2136 Zek'voz Uldir
2139 The Golden Serpent Kings' Rest
2140 The Council of Tribes Kings' Rest
2141 MOTHER Uldir
2142 Mchimba the Embalmer Kings' Rest
2143 King Dazar Kings' Rest
2144 Taloc Uldir
2145 Zul Uldir
2146 Raid Boss Dummy (15 Sec) Test Dungeon
2147 Warbringer Yenajz Kul Tiras
2148 Hailstone Construct Kul Tiras
2149 Ji'arak Zandalar
2252 The Lion's Roar Classic Arathi Basin
2253 Doom's Howl Classic Arathi Basin
2254 Raid Boss Dummy (5min) Test Dungeon
2257 Tussle Tonks Operation: Mechagon
2258 K.U.-J.0. Operation: Mechagon
2259 Machinist's Garden Operation: Mechagon
2260 King Mechagon Operation: Mechagon
2263 Grong Battle of Dazar'alor
2265 Champion of the Light Battle of Dazar'alor
2266 Jadefire Masters Battle of Dazar'alor
2268 Conclave of the Chosen Battle of Dazar'alor
2269 The Restless Cabal Crucible of Storms
2271 Opulence Battle of Dazar'alor
2272 King Rastakhan Battle of Dazar'alor
2273 Uu'nat, Harbinger of the Void Crucible of Storms
2276 Mekkatorque Battle of Dazar'alor
2280 Stormwall Blockade Battle of Dazar'alor
2281 Lady Jaina Proudmoore Battle of Dazar'alor
2284 Grong the Revenant Battle of Dazar'alor
2285 Jadefire Masters Battle of Dazar'alor
2289 Blackwater Behemoth The Eternal Palace
2290 King Gobbamak Operation: Mechagon
2291 HK-8 Aerial Oppression Unit Operation: Mechagon
2292 Gunker Operation: Mechagon
2293 Za'qul The Eternal Palace
2298 Abyssal Commander Sivara The Eternal Palace
2299 Queen Azshara The Eternal Palace
2303 Orgozoa The Eternal Palace
2304 Lady Ashvane The Eternal Palace
2305 Radiance of Azshara The Eternal Palace
2311 The Queen's Court The Eternal Palace
2312 Trixie & Naeno Operation: Mechagon
2317 Ulmath, the Soulbinder Nazjatar
2318 Wekemara Nazjatar
2319 Memories of Azeroth: Burning Crusade Caverns of Time - Anniversary
2320 Memories of Azeroth: Cataclysm Caverns of Time - Anniversary
2321 Memories of Azeroth: Wrath of the Lich King Caverns of Time - Anniversary
2325 Tunk Darkmaul Citadel
2326 Ravnyr Darkmaul Citadel
2327 Maut Ny'alotha, the Waking City
2328 Dark Inquisitor Xanesh Ny'alotha, the Waking City
2329 Wrathion Ny'alotha, the Waking City
2331 Ra-den the Despoiled Ny'alotha, the Waking City
2332 Thrall the Corrupted Horrific Vision of Orgrimmar
2333 The Hivemind Ny'alotha, the Waking City
2334 Prophet Skitra Ny'alotha, the Waking City
2335 Shad'har the Insatiable Ny'alotha, the Waking City
2336 Vexiona Ny'alotha, the Waking City
2337 Carapace of N'Zoth Ny'alotha, the Waking City
2338 Alleria Windrunner Horrific Vision of Stormwind
2343 Drest'agath Ny'alotha, the Waking City
2344 N'Zoth the Corruptor Ny'alotha, the Waking City
2345 Il'gynoth, Corruption Reborn Ny'alotha, the Waking City
2351 Grand Empress Shek'zara Pandaria
2352 Tashara Pandaria
2353 Vuk'laz the Earthbreaker Kalimdor
2356 Ventunax Spires of Ascension
2357 Kin-Tara Spires of Ascension
2358 Oryphrion Spires of Ascension
2359 Devos, Paragon of Loyalty Spires of Ascension
2360 Kryxis the Voracious Sanguine Depths
2361 Executor Tarvold Sanguine Depths
2362 Grand Proctor Beryllia Sanguine Depths
2363 General Kaal Sanguine Depths
2364 Kul'tharok Theater of Pain
2365 Gorechop Theater of Pain
2366 Xav the Unfallen Theater of Pain
2370 Rexxar Horrific Vision of Orgrimmar
2371 Inquisitor Gnshal Horrific Vision of Orgrimmar
2372 Oblivion Elemental Horrific Vision of Orgrimmar
2373 Vez'okk the Lightless Horrific Vision of Orgrimmar
2374 Therum Deepforge Horrific Vision of Stormwind
2375 Slavemaster Ul'rok Horrific Vision of Stormwind
2376 Overlord Mathias Shaw Horrific Vision of Stormwind
2377 Magister Umbric Horrific Vision of Stormwind
2380 Echelon Halls of Atonement
2381 Lord Chamberlain Halls of Atonement
2382 Globgrog Plaguefall
2383 Hungering Destroyer Castle Nathria
2384 Doctor Ickus Plaguefall
2385 Domina Venomblade Plaguefall
2386 Stradama Margrave Plaguefall
2387 Blightbone The Necrotic Wake
2388 Amarth, The Harvester The Necrotic Wake
2389 Stichflesh The Necrotic Wake
2390 Nalthor the Rimebinder The Necrotic Wake
2391 An Affront of Challengers Theater of Pain
2392 Mistcaller Mists of Tirna Scithe
2393 Tred'ova Mists of Tirna Scithe
2394 The Manastorms De Other Side
2395 Hakkar, the Soulflayer De Other Side
2396 Mueh'zala De Other Side
2397 Ingra Maloch Mists of Tirna Scithe
2398 Shriekwing Castle Nathria
2399 Sludgefist Castle Nathria
2400 Dealer Xy'exa De Other Side
2401 Halkias, the Sin-Stained Goliath Halls of Atonement
2402 Sun King's Salvation Castle Nathria
2403 High Adjudicator Aleez Halls of Atonement
2404 Mordretha Theater of Pain
2405 Artificer Xy'mox Castle Nathria
2406 Lady Inerva Darkvein Castle Nathria
2407 Sire Denathrius Castle Nathria
2408 Nurgash Muckformed The Shadowlands
2409 Oranomonos the Everbranching The Shadowlands
2410 Mortanis The Shadowlands
2411 Valinor The Shadowlands
2412 The Council of Blood Castle Nathria
2415 Ember Court Sinfall Scenario
2416 Nathanos Blightcaller Eastern Kingdoms
2417 Stone Legion Generals Castle Nathria
2418 Huntsman Altimor Castle Nathria